Major League - Sezon 13

KOLEJKA 1
NA Hasające Zające : NA Zdziadziałe Zebry F. C. 0:0 2016-03-22
NA Gang Armenii : NA Flying Runners F.C 9:2 2016-03-22
Executors Team : NA Night Avengers 0:3 2016-03-22
NA AH Gumisie : PrideHax 1:1 2016-03-23
NA Irregular Longshots F.C. : Bydgoscy Fanatycy 4:1 2016-03-23
NA Disconnected : NA Green Screen Squad 9:1 2016-03-23
KOLEJKA 2
NA Zdziadziałe Zebry F. C. : NA Flying Runners F.C 6:0 2016-03-29
NA Hasające Zające : Bydgoscy Fanatycy 4:0 2016-03-29
NA Gang Armenii : NA Green Screen Squad 3:0 2016-03-30
NA Irregular Longshots F.C. : PrideHax 0:6 2016-03-30
NA Disconnected : Executors Team 1:0 2016-03-31
NA AH Gumisie : NA Night Avengers 0:3 2016-03-31
KOLEJKA 3
NA Flying Runners F.C : Bydgoscy Fanatycy 3:0 2016-04-02
NA Zdziadziałe Zebry F. C. : NA Green Screen Squad 3:0 2016-04-02
NA Hasające Zające : PrideHax 1:1 2016-04-03
NA Gang Armenii : Executors Team 0:4 2016-04-03
NA Irregular Longshots F.C. : NA AH Gumisie 3:0 2016-04-04
NA Disconnected : NA Night Avengers 1:0 2016-04-04
KOLEJKA 4
Bydgoscy Fanatycy : NA Green Screen Squad 0:0 2016-04-05
NA Flying Runners F.C : PrideHax 0:0 2016-04-05
NA Zdziadziałe Zebry F. C. : Executors Team 0:1 2016-04-06
NA Hasające Zające : NA AH Gumisie 5:1 2016-04-06
NA Gang Armenii : NA Disconnected 0:3 2016-04-07
NA Irregular Longshots F.C. : NA Night Avengers 0:4 2016-04-07
KOLEJKA 5
NA Gang Armenii : NA Night Avengers 0:2 2016-04-09
NA Hasające Zające : NA Irregular Longshots F.C. 8:0 2016-04-09
NA Zdziadziałe Zebry F. C. : NA Disconnected 0:1 2016-04-10
NA Flying Runners F.C : NA AH Gumisie 0:2 2016-04-10
Bydgoscy Fanatycy : Executors Team 0:3 2016-04-11
NA Green Screen Squad : PrideHax 0:6 2016-04-11
KOLEJKA 6
NA Hasające Zające : NA Night Avengers 0:1 2016-04-12
NA Zdziadziałe Zebry F. C. : NA Gang Armenii 3:0 2016-04-12
NA Flying Runners F.C : NA Irregular Longshots F.C. 0:0 2016-04-13
Bydgoscy Fanatycy : NA Disconnected 0:3 2016-04-13
NA Green Screen Squad : NA AH Gumisie 0:3 2016-04-14
PrideHax : Executors Team 1:0 2016-04-14
KOLEJKA 7
Executors Team : NA AH Gumisie 3:1 2016-04-16
PrideHax : NA Disconnected 1:0 2016-04-16
NA Green Screen Squad : NA Irregular Longshots F.C. 0:3 2016-04-17
Bydgoscy Fanatycy : NA Gang Armenii 3:0 2016-04-17
NA Flying Runners F.C : NA Hasające Zające 0:3 2016-04-18
NA Zdziadziałe Zebry F. C. : NA Night Avengers 0:3 2016-04-18
KOLEJKA 8
NA AH Gumisie : NA Disconnected 0:15 2016-04-19
Executors Team : NA Irregular Longshots F.C. 2:0 2016-04-19
PrideHax : NA Gang Armenii 3:0 2016-04-20
NA Green Screen Squad : NA Hasające Zające 0:3 2016-04-20
Bydgoscy Fanatycy : NA Zdziadziałe Zebry F. C. 0:3 2016-04-21
NA Flying Runners F.C : NA Night Avengers 0:5 2016-04-21
KOLEJKA 9
Bydgoscy Fanatycy : NA Night Avengers 0:3 2016-04-23
NA Green Screen Squad : NA Flying Runners F.C 0:3 2016-04-23
PrideHax : NA Zdziadziałe Zebry F. C. 3:3 2016-04-24
Executors Team : NA Hasające Zające 3:0 2016-04-24
NA AH Gumisie : NA Gang Armenii 3:0 2016-04-25
NA Disconnected : NA Irregular Longshots F.C. 7:1 2016-04-25
KOLEJKA 10
NA Green Screen Squad : NA Night Avengers 0:3 2016-04-26
PrideHax : Bydgoscy Fanatycy 2:0 2016-04-26
Executors Team : NA Flying Runners F.C 0:1 2016-04-27
NA AH Gumisie : NA Zdziadziałe Zebry F. C. 1:6 2016-04-27
NA Disconnected : NA Hasające Zające 2:0 2016-04-28
NA Irregular Longshots F.C. : NA Gang Armenii 3:0 2016-04-28
KOLEJKA 11
NA Gang Armenii : NA Hasające Zające 0:1 2016-04-30
NA Irregular Longshots F.C. : NA Zdziadziałe Zebry F. C. 0:10 2016-04-30
NA Disconnected : NA Flying Runners F.C 11:1 2016-05-01
NA AH Gumisie : Bydgoscy Fanatycy 3:0 2016-05-01
Executors Team : NA Green Screen Squad 6:0 2016-05-02
PrideHax : NA Night Avengers 1:0 2016-05-02
KOLEJKA 12
NA Zdziadziałe Zebry F. C. : NA Hasające Zające 0:1 2016-05-03
NA Flying Runners F.C : NA Gang Armenii 0:1 2016-05-03
Bydgoscy Fanatycy : NA Irregular Longshots F.C. 1:6 2016-05-04
NA Green Screen Squad : NA Disconnected 0:9 2016-05-04
PrideHax : NA AH Gumisie 6:0 2016-05-05
NA Night Avengers : Executors Team 0:1 2016-05-05
KOLEJKA 13
NA Night Avengers : NA AH Gumisie 4:1 2016-05-07
Executors Team : NA Disconnected 1:1 2016-05-07
PrideHax : NA Irregular Longshots F.C. 6:1 2016-05-08
NA Green Screen Squad : NA Gang Armenii 1:11 2016-05-08
Bydgoscy Fanatycy : NA Hasające Zające 0:3 2016-05-09
NA Flying Runners F.C : NA Zdziadziałe Zebry F. C. 0:7 2016-05-09
KOLEJKA 14
NA Night Avengers : NA Disconnected 0:5 2016-05-10
NA AH Gumisie : NA Irregular Longshots F.C. 1:1 2016-05-10
Executors Team : NA Gang Armenii 2:0 2016-05-11
PrideHax : NA Hasające Zające 1:2 2016-05-11
NA Green Screen Squad : NA Zdziadziałe Zebry F. C. 1:7 2016-05-12
Bydgoscy Fanatycy : NA Flying Runners F.C 0:3 2016-05-12
KOLEJKA 15
NA Green Screen Squad : Bydgoscy Fanatycy 3:0 2016-05-14
PrideHax : NA Flying Runners F.C 4:4 2016-05-14
Executors Team : NA Zdziadziałe Zebry F. C. 0:0 2016-05-15
NA AH Gumisie : NA Hasające Zające 0:5 2016-05-15
NA Disconnected : NA Gang Armenii 6:0 2016-05-16
NA Night Avengers : NA Irregular Longshots F.C. 2:3 2016-05-16
KOLEJKA 16
PrideHax : NA Green Screen Squad 9:2 2016-05-17
Executors Team : Bydgoscy Fanatycy 2:0 2016-05-17
NA AH Gumisie : NA Flying Runners F.C 1:0 2016-05-18
NA Disconnected : NA Zdziadziałe Zebry F. C. 1:1 2016-05-18
NA Irregular Longshots F.C. : NA Hasające Zające 0:5 2016-05-19
NA Night Avengers : NA Gang Armenii 3:0 2016-05-19
KOLEJKA 17
NA Night Avengers : NA Hasające Zające 0:0 2016-05-21
NA Gang Armenii : NA Zdziadziałe Zebry F. C. 2:3 2016-05-21
NA Irregular Longshots F.C. : NA Flying Runners F.C 0:0 2016-05-22
NA Disconnected : Bydgoscy Fanatycy 3:0 2016-05-22
NA AH Gumisie : NA Green Screen Squad 3:0 2016-05-23
Executors Team : PrideHax 0:0 2016-05-23
KOLEJKA 18
NA Night Avengers : NA Zdziadziałe Zebry F. C. 1:2 2016-05-24
NA Hasające Zające : NA Flying Runners F.C 1:0 2016-05-24
NA Gang Armenii : Bydgoscy Fanatycy 2:1 2016-05-25
NA Irregular Longshots F.C. : NA Green Screen Squad 2:0 2016-05-25
NA Disconnected : PrideHax 1:0 2016-05-26
NA AH Gumisie : Executors Team 0:3 2016-05-26
KOLEJKA 19
NA Disconnected : NA AH Gumisie 3:0 2016-05-28
NA Irregular Longshots F.C. : Executors Team 1:7 2016-05-28
NA Gang Armenii : PrideHax 0:1 2016-05-29
NA Hasające Zające : NA Green Screen Squad 3:0 2016-05-29
NA Zdziadziałe Zebry F. C. : Bydgoscy Fanatycy 0:0 2016-05-30
NA Night Avengers : NA Flying Runners F.C 1:2 2016-05-30
KOLEJKA 20
NA Irregular Longshots F.C. : NA Disconnected 0:2 2016-05-31
NA Gang Armenii : NA AH Gumisie 1:3 2016-05-31
NA Hasające Zające : Executors Team 1:0 2016-06-01
NA Zdziadziałe Zebry F. C. : PrideHax 4:1 2016-06-01
NA Flying Runners F.C : NA Green Screen Squad 1:1 2016-06-02
NA Night Avengers : Bydgoscy Fanatycy 2:1 2016-06-02
KOLEJKA 21
NA Gang Armenii : NA Irregular Longshots F.C. 0:1 2016-06-04
NA Hasające Zające : NA Disconnected 0:0 2016-06-04
NA Zdziadziałe Zebry F. C. : NA AH Gumisie 4:0 2016-06-05
NA Flying Runners F.C : Executors Team 0:8 2016-06-05
NA Night Avengers : NA Green Screen Squad 3:0 2016-06-06
Bydgoscy Fanatycy : PrideHax 2:6 2016-06-06
KOLEJKA 22
NA Hasające Zające : NA Gang Armenii 4:0 2016-06-07
NA Zdziadziałe Zebry F. C. : NA Irregular Longshots F.C. 2:3 2016-06-07
NA Flying Runners F.C : NA Disconnected 0:5 2016-06-08
Bydgoscy Fanatycy : NA AH Gumisie 4:0 2016-06-08
NA Green Screen Squad : Executors Team 0:10 2016-06-09
NA Night Avengers : PrideHax 2:2 2016-06-09