Major League - Sezon 14

KOLEJKA 1
NA Proud Team HC : NA ProVet3rans 0:2 2016-09-20
Night Avengers : NA Polskie Orły 2:1 2016-09-20
NA Executors Team : NA Burdel sQuad 18:0 2016-09-21
Southside Teapers F.C. : NA PrideHax 1:1 2016-09-21
Gang Armenii : NA Zgraja Papaja 0:4 2016-09-22
KOLEJKA 2
Night Avengers : NA Zgraja Papaja 2:0 2016-09-25
Gang Armenii : Black Warriors 6:0 2016-09-25
NA ProVet3rans : NA Polskie Orły 1:0 2016-09-26
NA Executors Team : NA PrideHax 3:1 2016-09-26
NA Proud Team HC : NA Burdel sQuad 11:1 2016-09-26
KOLEJKA 3
NA Proud Team HC : NA PrideHax 1:2 2016-09-27
Night Avengers : Black Warriors 17:0 2016-09-29
NA Executors Team : Southside Teapers F.C. 1:0 2016-09-29
NA ProVet3rans : NA Zgraja Papaja 0:1 2016-09-29
NA Polskie Orły : NA Burdel sQuad 14:0 2016-10-02
KOLEJKA 4
NA Burdel sQuad : NA Zgraja Papaja 0:9 2016-10-03
NA ProVet3rans : Black Warriors 11:2 2016-10-04
Night Avengers : Gang Armenii 3:0 2016-10-04
NA Polskie Orły : NA PrideHax 1:10 2016-10-04
NA Proud Team HC : Southside Teapers F.C. 2:5 2016-10-04
KOLEJKA 5
NA Burdel sQuad : Black Warriors 0:0 2016-10-05
NA Zgraja Papaja : NA PrideHax 0:2 2016-10-05
NA Polskie Orły : Southside Teapers F.C. 0:9 2016-10-06
NA ProVet3rans : Gang Armenii 3:0 2016-10-06
NA Proud Team HC : NA Executors Team 1:4 2016-10-06
KOLEJKA 6
NA ProVet3rans : Night Avengers 0:0 2016-10-09
NA PrideHax : Black Warriors 9:0 2016-10-09
NA Polskie Orły : NA Executors Team 0:4 2016-10-09
NA Zgraja Papaja : Southside Teapers F.C. 0:1 2016-10-10
NA Burdel sQuad : Gang Armenii 3:0 2016-10-10
KOLEJKA 7
Black Warriors : Southside Teapers F.C. 0:5 2016-10-11
NA Zgraja Papaja : NA Executors Team 1:1 2016-10-12
NA Burdel sQuad : Night Avengers 0:16 2016-10-13
NA Polskie Orły : NA Proud Team HC 1:2 2016-10-13
NA PrideHax : Gang Armenii 3:0 2016-10-16
KOLEJKA 8
NA Burdel sQuad : NA ProVet3rans 0:3 2016-10-15
NA Zgraja Papaja : NA Proud Team HC 0:0 2016-10-16
NA PrideHax : Night Avengers 0:1 2016-10-17
Black Warriors : NA Executors Team 0:3 2016-10-17
Southside Teapers F.C. : Gang Armenii 3:0 2016-10-23
KOLEJKA 9
Gang Armenii : NA Executors Team 0:3 2016-10-18
Southside Teapers F.C. : Night Avengers 0:3 2016-10-18
Black Warriors : NA Proud Team HC 0:7 2016-10-19
NA PrideHax : NA ProVet3rans 1:3 2016-10-20
NA Zgraja Papaja : NA Polskie Orły 1:2 2016-10-20
KOLEJKA 10
Black Warriors : NA Polskie Orły 0:3 2016-10-22
NA PrideHax : NA Burdel sQuad 7:0 2016-10-23
NA Executors Team : Night Avengers 1:1 2016-10-23
Gang Armenii : NA Proud Team HC 0:3 2016-10-24
Southside Teapers F.C. : NA ProVet3rans 0:4 2016-10-24
KOLEJKA 11
Southside Teapers F.C. : NA Burdel sQuad 11:0 2016-10-16
NA Executors Team : NA ProVet3rans 0:0 2016-10-25
Night Avengers : NA Proud Team HC 3:0 2016-10-26
Gang Armenii : NA Polskie Orły 0:3 2016-10-27
Black Warriors : NA Zgraja Papaja 1:4 2016-10-27
KOLEJKA 12
NA Polskie Orły : Night Avengers 0:3 2016-10-29
NA Burdel sQuad : NA Executors Team 0:3 2016-10-30
NA Zgraja Papaja : Gang Armenii 3:0 2016-10-31
NA PrideHax : Southside Teapers F.C. 1:2 2016-10-31
NA ProVet3rans : NA Proud Team HC 11:0 2016-11-02
KOLEJKA 13
NA Polskie Orły : NA ProVet3rans 0:3 2016-11-02
NA PrideHax : NA Executors Team 2:6 2016-11-02
NA Burdel sQuad : NA Proud Team HC 0:3 2016-11-03
Black Warriors : Gang Armenii 3:0 2016-11-03
NA Zgraja Papaja : Night Avengers 0:3 2016-11-03
KOLEJKA 14
Southside Teapers F.C. : NA Executors Team 0:3 2016-11-05
NA PrideHax : NA Proud Team HC 7:0 2016-11-06
Black Warriors : Night Avengers 1:1 2016-11-06
NA Zgraja Papaja : NA ProVet3rans 1:7 2016-11-07
NA Burdel sQuad : NA Polskie Orły 0:3 2016-11-07
KOLEJKA 15
NA Zgraja Papaja : NA Burdel sQuad 3:0 2016-11-08
Black Warriors : NA ProVet3rans 0:7 2016-11-08
NA PrideHax : NA Polskie Orły 3:1 2016-11-09
Gang Armenii : Night Avengers 1:1 2016-11-10
Southside Teapers F.C. : NA Proud Team HC 1:4 2016-11-10
KOLEJKA 16
NA PrideHax : NA Zgraja Papaja 2:3 2016-11-12
Black Warriors : NA Burdel sQuad 5:1 2016-11-13
Gang Armenii : NA ProVet3rans 2:14 2016-11-13
Southside Teapers F.C. : NA Polskie Orły 2:1 2016-11-14
NA Executors Team : NA Proud Team HC 2:0 2016-11-14
KOLEJKA 17
Southside Teapers F.C. : NA Zgraja Papaja 3:0 2016-11-15
Black Warriors : NA PrideHax 3:5 2016-11-15
Gang Armenii : NA Burdel sQuad 11:1 2016-11-16
NA Executors Team : NA Polskie Orły 4:0 2016-11-17
Night Avengers : NA ProVet3rans 0:3 2016-11-17
KOLEJKA 18
Night Avengers : NA Burdel sQuad 2:0 2016-11-19
Gang Armenii : NA PrideHax 2:0 2016-11-20
Southside Teapers F.C. : Black Warriors 14:0 2016-11-20
NA Proud Team HC : NA Polskie Orły 2:0 2016-11-21
NA Executors Team : NA Zgraja Papaja 2:0 2016-11-21
KOLEJKA 19
Gang Armenii : Southside Teapers F.C. 0:0 2016-11-22
NA Proud Team HC : NA Zgraja Papaja 0:1 2016-11-23
NA Executors Team : Black Warriors 15:2 2016-11-23
NA ProVet3rans : NA Burdel sQuad 17:1 2016-11-24
Night Avengers : NA PrideHax 5:1 2016-11-24
KOLEJKA 20
NA Proud Team HC : Black Warriors 11:1 2016-11-26
NA Polskie Orły : NA Zgraja Papaja 1:6 2016-11-27
NA ProVet3rans : NA PrideHax 2:0 2016-11-27
Night Avengers : Southside Teapers F.C. 3:0 2016-11-28
NA Executors Team : Gang Armenii 7:0 2016-11-28
KOLEJKA 21
Night Avengers : NA Executors Team 1:3 2016-11-29
NA ProVet3rans : Southside Teapers F.C. 3:0 2016-11-30
NA Proud Team HC : Gang Armenii 3:0 2016-11-30
NA Polskie Orły : Black Warriors 1:0 2016-12-01
NA Burdel sQuad : NA PrideHax 0:3 2016-12-01
KOLEJKA 22
NA Proud Team HC : Night Avengers 1:0 2016-12-03
NA ProVet3rans : NA Executors Team 1:0 2016-12-04
NA Polskie Orły : Gang Armenii 3:4 2016-12-04
NA Zgraja Papaja : Black Warriors 2:0 2016-12-05
NA Burdel sQuad : Southside Teapers F.C. 0:13 2016-12-05