Major League - Sezon 18

KOLEJKA 1
Night Avengers : Squadra Autistica 3:0 2018-05-28
KOLEJKA 2
Sparta Jeżowe : Red Hawk 5:1 2018-05-29
KOLEJKA 3
Incognito : RSPL 9:0 2018-05-29
KOLEJKA 4
Black Dragons : Black Warriors 0:0 2018-05-28
KOLEJKA 5
Riotmakers : wolny los 3:0
KOLEJKA 6
Death Eaters : wolny los 3:0
KOLEJKA 7
Polona Halingas : wolny los 3:0
KOLEJKA 8
Southside Teapers F.C. : wolny los 3:0
KOLEJKA 9
Riotmakers : Night Avengers 3:1
KOLEJKA 10
Death Eaters : wolny los 3:0
KOLEJKA 11
Polona Halingas : Incognito 4:0
KOLEJKA 12
Southside Teapers F.C. : Sparta Jeżowe 2:5
KOLEJKA 13
Riotmakers : Death Eaters 5:0
KOLEJKA 14
Polona Halingas : Sparta Jeżowe 3:0
KOLEJKA 15
Riotmakers : Polona Halingas 3:0
KOLEJKA 16
NA Die Bomb@stischen : Black Warriors 9:0 2018-03-18
Red Hawk : Death Eaters 0:3 2018-03-18
Incognito : NA Undefeated Hussars 6:1 2018-03-18
Black Dragons : Polona Halingas 0:3 2018-03-18
Sparta Jeżowe : NA South Dragons 3:0 2018-03-19
RSPL : Riotmakers 0:18 2018-03-19
Southside Teapers F.C. : Squadra Autistica 1:1 2018-03-19
KOLEJKA 17
Red Hawk : Night Avengers 1:1 2018-03-20
Incognito : Black Warriors 10:0 2018-03-20
Black Dragons : Death Eaters 0:3 2018-03-21
Sparta Jeżowe : NA Undefeated Hussars 0:2 2018-03-21
RSPL : Polona Halingas 0:8 2018-03-22
Southside Teapers F.C. : NA South Dragons 3:0 2018-03-22
Squadra Autistica : Riotmakers 1:4 2018-03-22
KOLEJKA 18
Riotmakers : NA South Dragons 3:0 2018-03-27
Squadra Autistica : Polona Halingas 0:3 2018-03-27
Southside Teapers F.C. : NA Undefeated Hussars 7:0 2018-03-28
RSPL : Death Eaters 2:3 2018-03-28
Sparta Jeżowe : Black Warriors 2:1 2018-03-28
Black Dragons : Night Avengers 2:0 2018-03-29
Incognito : NA Die Bomb@stischen 1:1 2018-03-29
KOLEJKA 19
NA South Dragons : Polona Halingas 0:3 2018-04-03
Riotmakers : NA Undefeated Hussars 9:0 2018-04-03
Squadra Autistica : Death Eaters 0:1 2018-04-04
Southside Teapers F.C. : Black Warriors 9:0 2018-04-04
RSPL : Night Avengers 0:6 2018-04-05
Sparta Jeżowe : NA Die Bomb@stischen 3:1 2018-04-05
Black Dragons : Red Hawk 6:1 2018-04-05
KOLEJKA 20
Polona Halingas : NA Undefeated Hussars 1:2 2018-04-08
NA South Dragons : Death Eaters 0:3 2018-04-08
Riotmakers : Black Warriors 4:0 2018-04-08
Squadra Autistica : Night Avengers 2:0 2018-04-08
Southside Teapers F.C. : NA Die Bomb@stischen 5:3 2018-04-09
RSPL : Red Hawk 2:7 2018-04-09
Sparta Jeżowe : Incognito 1:2 2018-04-09
KOLEJKA 21
NA Undefeated Hussars : Death Eaters 0:1 2018-04-10
Polona Halingas : Black Warriors 1:1 2018-04-10
NA South Dragons : Night Avengers 0:3 2018-04-11
Riotmakers : NA Die Bomb@stischen 2:0 2018-04-11
Squadra Autistica : Red Hawk 3:1 2018-04-12
Southside Teapers F.C. : Incognito 6:2 2018-04-12
RSPL : Black Dragons 0:12 2018-04-12
KOLEJKA 22
NA Undefeated Hussars : Night Avengers 1:1 2018-04-15
Polona Halingas : NA Die Bomb@stischen 0:3 2018-04-15
NA South Dragons : Red Hawk 0:3 2018-04-15
Riotmakers : Incognito 1:0 2018-04-15
Squadra Autistica : Black Dragons 2:5 2018-04-16
Southside Teapers F.C. : Sparta Jeżowe 14:4 2018-04-16
Death Eaters : Black Warriors 6:1 2018-04-16
KOLEJKA 23
Black Warriors : Night Avengers 0:3 2018-04-17
Death Eaters : NA Die Bomb@stischen 3:0 2018-04-17
NA Undefeated Hussars : Red Hawk 0:6 2018-04-18
Polona Halingas : Incognito 7:1 2018-04-18
NA South Dragons : Black Dragons 0:3 2018-04-18
Riotmakers : Sparta Jeżowe 2:1 2018-04-19
Squadra Autistica : RSPL 2:3 2018-04-19
KOLEJKA 24
Night Avengers : NA Die Bomb@stischen 3:2 2018-04-22
Black Warriors : Red Hawk 1:1 2018-04-22
Death Eaters : Incognito 1:2 2018-04-22
NA Undefeated Hussars : Black Dragons 0:3 2018-04-22
Polona Halingas : Sparta Jeżowe 4:1 2018-04-23
NA South Dragons : RSPL 0:3 2018-04-23
Riotmakers : Southside Teapers F.C. 3:0 2018-04-23
KOLEJKA 25
NA Die Bomb@stischen : Red Hawk 0:3 2018-04-24
Night Avengers : Incognito 6:2 2018-04-24
Black Warriors : Black Dragons 5:14 2018-04-25
Death Eaters : Sparta Jeżowe 2:1 2018-04-25
NA Undefeated Hussars : RSPL 0:3 2018-04-26
Polona Halingas : Southside Teapers F.C. 2:2 2018-04-26
NA South Dragons : Squadra Autistica 0:3 2018-04-26
KOLEJKA 26
Red Hawk : Incognito 2:7 2018-04-29
NA Die Bomb@stischen : Black Dragons 0:0 2018-04-29
Night Avengers : Sparta Jeżowe 2:6 2018-04-29
Black Warriors : RSPL 1:3 2018-04-29
Death Eaters : Southside Teapers F.C. 0:3 2018-04-30
NA Undefeated Hussars : Squadra Autistica 0:3 2018-04-30
Polona Halingas : Riotmakers 1:1 2018-04-30
KOLEJKA 27
Incognito : Black Dragons 4:5 2018-05-06
Red Hawk : Sparta Jeżowe 1:5 2018-05-06
NA Die Bomb@stischen : RSPL 0:3 2018-05-06
Night Avengers : Southside Teapers F.C. 3:5 2018-05-06
Black Warriors : Squadra Autistica 3:0 2018-05-07
Death Eaters : Riotmakers 0:7 2018-05-07
NA Undefeated Hussars : NA South Dragons 0:0 2018-05-07
KOLEJKA 28
Black Dragons : Sparta Jeżowe 0:3 2018-05-08
Incognito : RSPL 5:0 2018-05-08
Red Hawk : Southside Teapers F.C. 3:9 2018-05-09
NA Die Bomb@stischen : Squadra Autistica 0:0 2018-05-09
Night Avengers : Riotmakers 0:2 2018-05-09
Black Warriors : NA South Dragons 3:0 2018-05-10
Death Eaters : Polona Halingas 0:2 2018-05-10
KOLEJKA 29
Sparta Jeżowe : RSPL 2:0 2018-05-13
Black Dragons : Southside Teapers F.C. 4:7 2018-05-13
Incognito : Squadra Autistica 2:4 2018-05-13
Red Hawk : Riotmakers 1:10 2018-05-13
NA Die Bomb@stischen : NA South Dragons 0:0 2018-05-14
Night Avengers : Polona Halingas 1:3 2018-05-14
Black Warriors : NA Undefeated Hussars 3:0 2018-05-14
KOLEJKA 30
RSPL : Southside Teapers F.C. 4:9 2018-05-15
Sparta Jeżowe : Squadra Autistica 0:1 2018-05-15
Black Dragons : Riotmakers 0:3 2018-05-15
Incognito : NA South Dragons 3:0 2018-05-16
Red Hawk : Polona Halingas 4:3 2018-05-16
NA Die Bomb@stischen : NA Undefeated Hussars 0:0 2018-05-17
Night Avengers : Death Eaters 6:1 2018-05-17